Begin typing your search above and press return to search.

HSLC/AHM Merit list

By The Assam Tribune

1ST RIPUNJOY KALITA, 587, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Gilbert English Medium School;

2nd Mridul Sarmah, 585, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Darrang, Sankardev Jatiya Vidyalaya;

3rd Satabdi Borah, 584, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Sonitpur, Madhya Jamuguri Govt Aided High School;

4th Ashim Majumdar, 583, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Baksa, St John�s Higher Secondary School; Chayanika Goswami, 583, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup, Patidarrang Vidyapith High School; Prapti Kakati, 583, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Morigaon, Morigaon HS & MP School;

5th Sumona Kalita, 582, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Dibrugarh, Moran Jatiya Vidyalaya; Debashish Talukdar, 582, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Goalpara, Shankardev Sishu Vidya Niketan, Goalpara; Ilias Khan Rana, 582, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Hazrat Omar (R) Model Academy, Howly;

6th Nabankur Deka, 581, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup (M), Suderashan Public School; Bijit Kalita, 581, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup, Angel�s English School; Abhijit Borah, 581, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Lakhimpur, Pub-Phulbari High School; Manaswita Talukdar, 581, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Nalbari, Little Flowers School, Nalbari; Subhankar Hore, 581, (C1 C2 C3 C4 05 19), Sonitpur, Netaji Bidyamandir High School, Dhekiajuli;

7th Shirsa Mazumdar, 580, (C1 C2 C3 C4 05 19), Dibrugarh, Salt Brook School, Dibrugarh; Pratishruti Saikia, 580, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 24), Golaghat, Chungajan High School; Krishna Chakravarty, 580, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup (M), St Stephen�s School;

8th Sanchita Kejriwal, 579, (C1 C2 C3 C4 05 19), Dibrugarh, Salt Brook School, Dibrugarh; Kasturika Konwar, 579, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 34), Dibrugarh, Pithubar Girls HS School; Sabira Farheen, 579, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup (M), Suderashan Public School; Ipshita Bhuyan, 579, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup (M), St Mary�s HS School Guwahati; Kumar Ratnadeep, 579, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Nagaon, Nowgaon Mission High School;

9th Indibar Talukdar, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Sankardev Shishu Vidya Niketan, Pathsala; Darshana Talukdar, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Anundoram Borooah Academy High School; Samanta Dey, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 02 19), Cachar, Silchar Collegiate School; Farnaz Alam Ahmed, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Darrang, Happy Child English School, Sipajhar; Manash Kath Hazarika, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Sonitpur, Gohpur High School; Annesha Bharali, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Golaghat, Kristo Jyoti High School, Bokakhat;

10th Bibekjyoti Boro, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Baksa, Tamulpur Higher Secondary School; Darshanjyoti Talukdar, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Anundoram Borooah Academy High School; Niloy Kr Dutta, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Pathsala Sikshapith Adarsha High School; Richa Das, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 05 19), Jorhat, St Antony�s High School; Gargi Sarma, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup (M), Suderashan Public School; Partha Pratim Nath, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Nagaon, Dawson HS & MP School; Rejit Konwar, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Sivasagar, Nazira Higher Secondary & MP School; Bhaskar Ghosh, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Dhubri, SP English Medium High School, Dhubri.

Merit List Of First Three Positions (AHM)

1st Khandakar Shoaib, 545, (C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 42 43), Dhubri, Kamandanga High Madrassa;

2nd Omar Faruk, 542, (C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 42 43), Goalpara, Rakhaldubi High Madrassa;

3rd Adlul Alam Ahmed, 529, (C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 42 43), Darrang, Santipukhuri High Madrassa; Aquila Shamsi, 529, (C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 42 43), Lakhimpur, Daulatpur Madrassa HS School.

Next Story
Similar Posts

— Dalai Lama(THIS IS STATIC)

HSLC/AHM Merit list

1ST RIPUNJOY KALITA, 587, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Gilbert English Medium School;

2nd Mridul Sarmah, 585, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Darrang, Sankardev Jatiya Vidyalaya;

3rd Satabdi Borah, 584, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Sonitpur, Madhya Jamuguri Govt Aided High School;

4th Ashim Majumdar, 583, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Baksa, St John�s Higher Secondary School; Chayanika Goswami, 583, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup, Patidarrang Vidyapith High School; Prapti Kakati, 583, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Morigaon, Morigaon HS & MP School;

5th Sumona Kalita, 582, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Dibrugarh, Moran Jatiya Vidyalaya; Debashish Talukdar, 582, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Goalpara, Shankardev Sishu Vidya Niketan, Goalpara; Ilias Khan Rana, 582, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Hazrat Omar (R) Model Academy, Howly;

6th Nabankur Deka, 581, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup (M), Suderashan Public School; Bijit Kalita, 581, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup, Angel�s English School; Abhijit Borah, 581, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Lakhimpur, Pub-Phulbari High School; Manaswita Talukdar, 581, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Nalbari, Little Flowers School, Nalbari; Subhankar Hore, 581, (C1 C2 C3 C4 05 19), Sonitpur, Netaji Bidyamandir High School, Dhekiajuli;

7th Shirsa Mazumdar, 580, (C1 C2 C3 C4 05 19), Dibrugarh, Salt Brook School, Dibrugarh; Pratishruti Saikia, 580, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 24), Golaghat, Chungajan High School; Krishna Chakravarty, 580, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup (M), St Stephen�s School;

8th Sanchita Kejriwal, 579, (C1 C2 C3 C4 05 19), Dibrugarh, Salt Brook School, Dibrugarh; Kasturika Konwar, 579, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 34), Dibrugarh, Pithubar Girls HS School; Sabira Farheen, 579, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup (M), Suderashan Public School; Ipshita Bhuyan, 579, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup (M), St Mary�s HS School Guwahati; Kumar Ratnadeep, 579, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Nagaon, Nowgaon Mission High School;

9th Indibar Talukdar, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Sankardev Shishu Vidya Niketan, Pathsala; Darshana Talukdar, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Anundoram Borooah Academy High School; Samanta Dey, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 02 19), Cachar, Silchar Collegiate School; Farnaz Alam Ahmed, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Darrang, Happy Child English School, Sipajhar; Manash Kath Hazarika, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Sonitpur, Gohpur High School; Annesha Bharali, 578, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Golaghat, Kristo Jyoti High School, Bokakhat;

10th Bibekjyoti Boro, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Baksa, Tamulpur Higher Secondary School; Darshanjyoti Talukdar, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Anundoram Borooah Academy High School; Niloy Kr Dutta, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Barpeta, Pathsala Sikshapith Adarsha High School; Richa Das, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 05 19), Jorhat, St Antony�s High School; Gargi Sarma, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Kamrup (M), Suderashan Public School; Partha Pratim Nath, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Nagaon, Dawson HS & MP School; Rejit Konwar, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Sivasagar, Nazira Higher Secondary & MP School; Bhaskar Ghosh, 577, (C1 C2 C3 C4 01 19), Dhubri, SP English Medium High School, Dhubri.

Merit List Of First Three Positions (AHM)

1st Khandakar Shoaib, 545, (C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 42 43), Dhubri, Kamandanga High Madrassa;

2nd Omar Faruk, 542, (C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 42 43), Goalpara, Rakhaldubi High Madrassa;

3rd Adlul Alam Ahmed, 529, (C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 42 43), Darrang, Santipukhuri High Madrassa; Aquila Shamsi, 529, (C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 42 43), Lakhimpur, Daulatpur Madrassa HS School.

Similar Posts

— Dalai Lama(THIS IS STATIC)